nnbasket nnbasket @BC_NN nn_basket nnbasket

Schedule of the main team BC «Nizhny Novgorod»

Season:
8 September
чт 19:30
Товарищеские игрыVentspilsVentspils
101
:
91
Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
8 September
Thursday 19:30
Товарищеские игры
Ventspils
Ventspils, Latvia
101:91
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
10 September
сб 16:00
Товарищеские игрыLietkabelisLietkabelis
93
:
86
Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
10 September
Saturday 16:00
Товарищеские игры
Lietkabelis
Panevezys, Lithuania
93:86
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
11 September
вс 11:00
Товарищеские игрыLiepaja/TriobetLiepaja/Triobet
93
:
86
Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
11 September
Sunday 11:00
Товарищеские игры
Liepaja/Triobet
Liepaja, Latvia
93:86
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
18 September
вс 16:00
Товарищеские игрыSiauliaiSiauliai
91
:
89
Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
18 September
Sunday 16:00
Товарищеские игры
Siauliai
Siauliai, Lithuania
91:89
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
21 September
ср 19:30
Товарищеские игрыLiepaja/TriobetLiepaja/Triobet
64
:
85
Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
21 September
Wednesday 19:30
Товарищеские игры
Liepaja/Triobet
Liepaja, Latvia
64:85
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
22 September
чт 17:00
Товарищеские игрыVEFVEF
73
:
100
Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
22 September
Thursday 17:00
Товарищеские игры
VEF
Riga, Latvia
73:100
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
23 September
пт 17:00
Товарищеские игрыEniseyEnisey
73
:
85
Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
23 September
Friday 17:00
Товарищеские игры
Enisey
Krasnoyarsk, Russia
73:85
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
26 September
пн 19:00
Кубок НестероваNizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
91
:
76
UralUral
26 September
Monday 19:00
Кубок Нестерова
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
91:76
Ural
Ekaterinburg, Russia
27 September
вт 19:00
Кубок НестероваNizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
82
:
81
ParmaParma
27 September
Tuesday 19:00
Кубок Нестерова
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
82:81
Parma
Perm, Russia
2 October
вс 13:00
VTB United LeagueUNICSUNICS
104
:
81
Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
2 October
Sunday 13:00
VTB United League
UNICS
Kazan, Russia
104:81
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
7 October
пт 19:30
VTB United LeagueAvtodorAvtodor
95
:
92
Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
7 October
Friday 19:30
VTB United League
Avtodor
Saratov, Russia
95:92
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
18 October
вт 19:30
EurocupNizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
80
:
106
Herbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria
18 October
Tuesday 19:30
Eurocup
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
80:106
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Las Palmas, Spain
22 October
сб 15:10
VTB United LeagueEniseyEnisey
99
:
93
Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
22 October
Saturday 15:10
VTB United League
Enisey
Krasnoyarsk, Russia
99:93
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
26 October
ср 19:00
EurocupLietkabelisLietkabelis
72
:
75
Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
26 October
Wednesday 19:00
Eurocup
Lietkabelis
Panevezys, Lithuania
72:75
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
29 October
сб 16:00
VTB United LeagueNizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
66
:
93
Lokomotiv KubanLokomotiv Kuban
29 October
Saturday 16:00
VTB United League
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
66:93
Lokomotiv Kuban
Krasnodar, Russia
2 November
ср 19:00
EurocupNizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
88
:
74
MZT SkopjeMZT Skopje
2 November
Wednesday 19:00
Eurocup
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
88:74
MZT Skopje
Skopje, Macedonia
6 November
вс 16:00
VTB United LeagueNizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
102
:
81
KalevKalev
6 November
Sunday 16:00
VTB United League
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
102:81
Kalev
Tallin, Estonia
9 November
ср 21:00
EurocupCedevitaCedevita
92
:
77
Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
9 November
Wednesday 21:00
Eurocup
Cedevita
Zagreb, Croatia
92:77
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
13 November
вс 20:00
VTB United LeagueZenitZenit
101
:
88
Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
13 November
Sunday 20:00
VTB United League
Zenit
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
101:88
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
20 November
вс 14:00
VTB United LeagueKhimkiKhimki
90
:
84
Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
20 November
Sunday 14:00
VTB United League
Khimki
Khimki, Russia
90:84
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
23 November
ср 23:00
EurocupHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria
98
:
87
Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
23 November
Wednesday 23:00
Eurocup
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Las Palmas, Spain
98:87
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
27 November
вс 17:00
VTB United LeagueCSKACSKA
105
:
78
Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
27 November
Sunday 17:00
VTB United League
CSKA
Moscow, Russia
105:78
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
30 November
ср 19:30
EurocupNizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
91
:
89
LietkabelisLietkabelis
30 November
Wednesday 19:30
Eurocup
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
91:89
Lietkabelis
Panevezys, Lithuania
7 December
ср 21:00
EurocupMZT SkopjeMZT Skopje
82
:
97
Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
7 December
Wednesday 21:00
Eurocup
MZT Skopje
Skopje, Macedonia
82:97
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
14 December
ср 19:30
EurocupNizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
82
:
84
CedevitaCedevita
14 December
Wednesday 19:30
Eurocup
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
82:84
Cedevita
Zagreb, Croatia
18 December
вс 16:00
VTB United LeagueNizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
115
:
94
ParmaParma
18 December
Sunday 16:00
VTB United League
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
115:94
Parma
Perm, Russia
4 January
ср 19:30
7Days Eurocup Top 16Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
113
:
105
ZenitZenit
4 January
Wednesday 19:30
7Days Eurocup Top 16
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
113:105
Zenit
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
8 January
вс 13:00
VTB United LeagueAstanaAstana
93
:
84
Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
8 January
Sunday 13:00
VTB United League
Astana
Astana, Kazakhstan
93:84
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
11 January
ср 21:15
7Days Eurocup Top 16HapoelHapoel
98
:
76
Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
11 January
Wednesday 21:15
7Days Eurocup Top 16
Hapoel
Jerusalem, Israel
98:76
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
15 January
вс 16:00
VTB United LeagueNizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
102
:
95
Tsmoki-MinskTsmoki-Minsk
15 January
Sunday 16:00
VTB United League
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
102:95
Tsmoki-Minsk
Minsk, Belarus
17 January
вт 19:30
7Days Eurocup Top 16Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
63
:
97
Lietuvos RytasLietuvos Rytas
17 January
Tuesday 19:30
7Days Eurocup Top 16
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
63:97
Lietuvos Rytas
Vilnius, Lithuania
21 January
сб 16:00
VTB United LeagueNizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
74
:
81
VEFVEF
21 January
Saturday 16:00
VTB United League
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
74:81
VEF
Riga, Latvia
25 January
ср 20:00
7Days Eurocup Top 16Lietuvos RytasLietuvos Rytas
99
:
73
Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
25 January
Wednesday 20:00
7Days Eurocup Top 16
Lietuvos Rytas
Vilnius, Lithuania
99:73
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
28 January
сб 16:00
VTB United LeagueNizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
110
:
68
AvtodorAvtodor
28 January
Saturday 16:00
VTB United League
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
110:68
Avtodor
Saratov, Russia
1 February
ср 20:00
7Days Eurocup Top 16ZenitZenit
90
:
66
Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
1 February
Wednesday 20:00
7Days Eurocup Top 16
Zenit
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
90:66
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
4 February
сб 16:00
VTB United LeagueLokomotiv KubanLokomotiv Kuban
88
:
75
Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
4 February
Saturday 16:00
VTB United League
Lokomotiv Kuban
Krasnodar, Russia
88:75
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
8 February
ср 19:30
7Days Eurocup Top 16Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
73
:
81
HapoelHapoel
8 February
Wednesday 19:30
7Days Eurocup Top 16
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
73:81
Hapoel
Jerusalem, Israel
13 February
пн 19:30
VTB United LeagueKalevKalev
87
:
91
Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
13 February
Monday 19:30
VTB United League
Kalev
Tallin, Estonia
87:91
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
16 February
чт 19:30
VTB United LeagueNizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
98
:
112
UNICSUNICS
16 February
Thursday 19:30
VTB United League
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
98:112
UNICS
Kazan, Russia
19 February
вс 19:00
VTB United LeagueNizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
93
:
97
ZenitZenit
19 February
Sunday 19:00
VTB United League
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
93:97
Zenit
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
23 February
чт 20:30
VTB United LeagueVEFVEF
73
:
78
Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
23 February
Thursday 20:30
VTB United League
VEF
Riga, Latvia
73:78
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
5 March
вс 19:00
VTB United LeagueNizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
65
:
101
CSKACSKA
5 March
Sunday 19:00
VTB United League
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
65:101
CSKA
Moscow, Russia
12 March
вс 16:00
VTB United LeagueNizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
80
:
93
EniseyEnisey
12 March
Sunday 16:00
VTB United League
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
80:93
Enisey
Krasnoyarsk, Russia
26 March
вс 15:30
VTB United LeagueParmaParma
75
:
84
Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
26 March
Sunday 15:30
VTB United League
Parma
Perm, Russia
75:84
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
2 April
вс 16:00
VTB United LeagueNizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
90
:
99
KhimkiKhimki
2 April
Sunday 16:00
VTB United League
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
90:99
Khimki
Khimki, Russia
9 April
вс 16:00
VTB United LeagueNizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
76
:
72
AstanaAstana
9 April
Sunday 16:00
VTB United League
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
76:72
Astana
Astana, Kazakhstan
16 April
вс 17:30
VTB United LeagueTsmoki-MinskTsmoki-Minsk
77
:
52
Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod
16 April
Sunday 17:30
VTB United League
Tsmoki-Minsk
Minsk, Belarus
77:52
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia